KNØTTESERIEN 2012

Runde 1            
Onsdag 23.mai 18:00 Svorkmo 1    Dalguten 2   Øyasletta
  18:00 Løkken 2   Løkken 1   Orklabanen
  18:00 Nor/Meldal 1    Walkover    
  18:00 Svorkmo 2      Nor/Meldal 2    Øyasletta
  18:00 Dalguten 1     Nor/Meldal 3    Heggøya
Runde 2            
Onsdag 30.mai 18:00 Dalguten 2   Dalguten 1     Heggøya
  18:00 Nor/Meldal 2    Svorkmo 1    Å Gras
  18:00 Nor/Meldal 3    Nor/Meldal 1    Å Gras
  18:00 Svorkmo 2      Løkken 1   Øyasletta
  18:00 Walkover   Løkken 2    
Runde 3            
Onsdag 6.juni 18:00 Nor/Meldal 1    Dalguten 2   Kølmoen
  18:00 Løkken 1   Walkover    
  18:00 Svorkmo 1    Svorkmo 2      Øyasletta
  18:00 Dalguten 1     Nor/Meldal 2    Heggøya
  18:00 Løkken 2   Nor/Meldal 3    Orklabanen
Runde 4            
Onsdag 13.juni 18:00 Svorkmo 1    Dalguten 1     Øyasletta
  18:00 Nor/Meldal 2    Nor/Meldal 1    Å Gras
  18:00 Svorkmo 2      Walkover    
  18:00 Nor/Meldal 3    Løkken 1   Å Gras
  18:00 Dalguten 2   Løkken 2   Heggøya
Runde 5            
Onsdag 20.juni 18:00 Nor/Meldal 1    Svorkmo 1    Kølmoen
  18:00 Walkover   Nor/Meldal 3     
  18:00 Løkken 1   Dalguten 2   Orklabanen
  18:00 Dalguten 1     Svorkmo 2      Heggøya
  18:00 Løkken 2   Nor/Meldal 2    Orklabanen
Runde 6            
Onsdag 22.august 18:00 Dalguten 2   Walkover    
  18:00 Dalguten 1     Nor/Meldal 1    Heggøya
  18:00 Nor/Meldal 2    Løkken 1   Kølmoen
  18:00 Svorkmo 1    Løkken 2   Øyasletta
  18:00 Svorkmo 2      Nor/Meldal 3    Øyasletta
Runde 7            
Onsdag 29.august 18:00 Løkken 1   Svorkmo 1    Orklabanen
  18:00 Nor/Meldal 1    Svorkmo 2      Å Gras
  18:00 Walkover   Nor/Meldal 2     
  18:00 Løkken 2   Dalguten 1     Orklabanen
  18:00 Nor/Meldal 3    Dalguten 2   Å Gras
Runde 8            
Onsdag 5.sept. 18:00 Nor/Meldal 1    Løkken 2   Å Gras
  18:00 Dalguten 1     Løkken 1   Heggøya
  18:00 Svorkmo 1    Walkover    
  18:00 Svorkmo 2      Dalguten 2   Øyasletta
  18:00 Nor/Meldal 2    Nor/Meldal 3    Å Gras
Runde 9            
Onsdag 12.sept. 18:00 Dalguten 2   Nor/Meldal 2    Heggøya
  18:00 Løkken 1   Nor/Meldal 1    Orklabanen
  18:00 Walkover   Dalguten 1      
  18:00 Løkken 2   Svorkmo 2      Orklabanen
  18:00 Nor/Meldal 3    Svorkmo 1    Kølmoen
Runde 10            
Onsdag 19.sept. 18:00 Nor/Meldal 2    Svorkmo 2      Å Gras
  18:00 Dalguten 2   Svorkmo 1    Heggøya
  18:00 Walkover   Nor/Meldal 1     
  18:00 Løkken 1   Løkken 2   Orklabanen
  18:00 Nor/Meldal 3    Dalguten 1     Å Gras

 

 

Kontaktpersoner:        
Lag Navn   Tlf e-post
         
Dalguten 1 Linda Ingstad   41235830
  Torgeir Midtlyng (trener)   99766555  
Dalguten 2      
         
Nor/Meldal 1 Rolf Erik Dragset   90671876 rolfedra@online.no
       
Nor/Meldal 2 Peter Trojanowski   93057662 appeia@hotmail.com
       
Nor/Meldal 3 Berit Granheim   92636762 al-gr@online.no
       
Svorkmo 1 For begge lag      
  Håvard Stikklestad trener   91308558  
Svorkmo 2 Atle Ivar Stølhaug oppmann   90183325  
         
Løkken 1 Georg Garberg   99573273 geogar@online.no
         
Løkken 2 Kåre Storetvedt   99576388 kaare.storetvedt@hotmail.com